Notice: Undefined index: language in /home/u127220726/domains/vflightsone.net/public_html/sitio_vam/vam/index.php on line 25

 American Airlines Mexico

Virtual Airlines Manager! American Airlines Mexico




 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Comercial Pilot010000100
Junior Flight Officer3010000250
Flight Officer6010000500
First Officer10010000750
Captain170100001250
Senior Captain300100002500
Commander750100003000
Senior Commander1500100004000